Login
Teams & Schedules
Player Profile Signup
Help Center
FAQ
Information
Apply Team
Team Schedules - U13 Boys Div 2
Northern Steel - B2006 Blue -- (0C10-2071B06-0048)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Bracket
ALL
A
Tie Breaker
Cards
Group -- A
Win, Loss, Tie
1
2
3
4
5
6
Total
Points
Goals Against
Goal Diff
Ylw
Red
A1
: Northern Steel - B2006 Blue
W-5 L-0 T-1
3
1
3
3
3
3
16
5
25
0
0
A2
: Victory Express - 2006B Thunder
W-4 L-0 T-2
1
1
3
3
3
3
14
12
12
0
0
A5
: Beadling 2006B North White
W-4 L-2 T-0
3
0
0
3
3
3
12
15
8
0
0
A6
: SCS United 2006 Boys Blue
W-3 L-3 T-0
3
3
0
3
0
0
9
22
-9
0
0
A3
: Hotspurs-B2006-blue
W-1 L-4 T-1
0
3
0
1
0
0
4
15
-5
0
0
A4
: Allegheny Force FC - B2006 Red
W-1 L-4 T-1
3
0
0
0
1
0
4
20
-13
0
0
A7
: Arsenal U13B Gold
W-0 L-5 T-1
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
22
-18
0
0
Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
861861
Shadyside Academy
09:00 AM
1
A7 vs A1
Arsenal U13B Gold
0
vs.
Northern Steel - B2006 Blue
9
Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
861846
Ruetom Fields
10:45 AM
1
A2 vs A1
Victory Express - 2006B Thunder
3
vs.
Northern Steel - B2006 Blue
3
Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
861847
Beacon Field
10:45 AM
1
A1 vs A3
Northern Steel - B2006 Blue
3
vs.
Hotspurs-B2006-blue
0
Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
861856
Graham Park
10:30 AM
D-LG
A6 vs A1
SCS United 2006 Boys Blue
0
vs.
Northern Steel - B2006 Blue
7
Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
861853
Family Sports Center Field
08:00 AM
1
A1 vs A5
Northern Steel - B2006 Blue
5
vs.
Beadling 2006B North White
1
Bracket - Sunday, June 02, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
861851
Beacon Field
09:00 AM
2
A1 vs A4
Northern Steel - B2006 Blue
3
vs.
Allegheny Force FC - B2006 Red
1